Atualizado em 09/07/2020 às 14:26
CidadeConfirmadosCuradosÓbitosDescartados
Alto Alegre258537295
Amajari177313126
Boa Vista15338338431412142
Bonfim224776180
Cantá4592657210
Caracaraí236334265
Caroebe4571042244
Iracema13484160
Mucajaí378656635
Normandia11213872
Outros309881304
Pacaraima71617317175
Rorainópolis64714410554
São João da Baliza373372167
São Luiz8557185
Uiramutã2516177
Total:20154453839315691
Legenda
  • Confirmados